, , ,

BHSS (WOVEN) BOY SHIRT GREY


2,103.002,145.00

Introducing the Official Beaconhouse School System Uniform From Class 3 to 8.

Elevate your school spirit with the official Beaconhouse School System uniform, available exclusively at www.paperclip.pk. Proudly representing the renowned institution across Pakistan, our uniform ensures a smart, comfortable, and stylish appearance for students.

Key Features:

  1. Premium Quality: Crafted from high-quality materials, our uniforms are designed to withstand the rigors of daily school life while ensuring comfort throughout the day.
  2. Distinctive Design: The Beaconhouse School System uniform showcases the school’s emblem and colors, fostering a sense of pride and unity among students.
  3. Perfect Fit: Our uniforms are available in a range of sizes, providing a tailored fit for students of all ages, from primary to secondary levels.
  4. Durability: Built to last, our uniforms retain their shape and color, even after numerous washes, making them a cost-effective choice for parents.
  5. Easy Ordering: With a simple and user-friendly online shopping experience, ordering the Beaconhouse School System uniform from www.paperclip.pk is convenient and hassle-free.
  6. Affordable Pricing: We understand the importance of cost-effective solutions for parents, and our uniforms are competitively priced to ensure accessibility for all.
N/AClass 3Class 4Class 5Class 6Class 7Class 8
Size8/9 Years9/10 Years10/11 Years11/12 Years12/13 Years13/14 Years
Body Length242526272829
Chest17.51818.51919.520.5
Waist16.51717.51818.519.5
Bottom17.51818.51919.520.5
Shoulder13.51414.51515.516.5
SLV Length19.7520.5222323.525
Cuff length8888.88.88.8
Collar Length1212.51313.51414.5

Please note that standard delivery timings is 4 to 7 working days.