-1%
, ,

BHSS BOYS POLO WITH CONTRAST COLLAR


999.001,128.00

Introducing the Official Beaconhouse School System Uniform

Elevate your school spirit with the official Beaconhouse School System uniform, available exclusively at www.paperclip.pk. Proudly representing the renowned institution across Pakistan, our uniform ensures a smart, comfortable, and stylish appearance for students.

Key Features:

  1. Premium Quality: Crafted from high-quality materials, our uniforms are designed to withstand the rigors of daily school life while ensuring comfort throughout the day.
  2. Distinctive Design: The Beaconhouse School System uniform showcases the school’s emblem and colors, fostering a sense of pride and unity among students.
  3. Perfect Fit: Our uniforms are available in a range of sizes, providing a tailored fit for students of all ages, from primary to secondary levels.
  4. Durability: Built to last, our uniforms retain their shape and color, even after numerous washes, making them a cost-effective choice for parents.
  5. Easy Ordering: With a simple and user-friendly online shopping experience, ordering the Beaconhouse School System uniform from www.paperclip.pk is convenient and hassle-free.
  6. Affordable Pricing: We understand the importance of cost-effective solutions for parents, and our uniforms are competitively priced to ensure accessibility for all.
Grade/ClassPre- NurNurseryKG12N/AN/AN/A
Size (Yrs)2-3 3-44-55-66-77-88-99-10
CHEST12.513.514.515.516.517.51818.5
BODY LENGTH161820222424.52525.5
SHOULDER10.51111.51212.51313.514
BOTTOM12.513.514.515.516.517.51818.5
FULL SLEEVE LENGTH13.514.515.516.517.51818.519
COLLAR SIZE11.511.5121212.51313.514

Please note that standard delivery timings is 4 to 7 working days.